?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Wolf of Fenric

expert in calorification, incineration, carbonization, and inflammation

Birthdate:
19 September 1979
Website:
External Services:
  • wolfoffenric@livejournal.com
We're hardly moving yet... Sometimes I travel so fast I don't exist.


About Ace OOC

name: Ace McShane
aka: Time's Vigilante, Sister of the Cheetah People, McShane
age: 21
occupation: Time's Vigilante
born: 1973
died: not just yet

Ace Role-Plays at rpgwho with 8thdoc and grace_h.
Layout profile code thanks to ReversesCollide







Statistics